Организации общего образования (школы)

№ п/п

Название

Адрес

Телефон, e-mail

Руководитель

1.

МОУ "Ближнехуторская СОШ"

с. Бл. Хутор ул. Октябрьская,125

58368

b.hutor@mail.ru

Недоступ Людмила

Степановна

2.

МОУ "Владимировская ОШ-д/с"

с. Владимировка, ул. Ленина, 91

45-4-37

vladimirovka.OSH.DS

@gmail.com

Иванченко Елена Васильевна

3.

МОУ "Глинойская СОШ"

с. Глиное, ул. Ленина, 23

36859

glinoe_sosh@mail.ru

Романенко Жанна Федоровна

4.

МОУ "Карагашская СОШ

им. Я.С. Гросула"

с. Карагаш, ул. Ленина, 90а

44307

shkola_karagash@mail.ru

Сандул Татьяна Васильевна

5.

МОУ "Кицканская СОШ №1»

с. Кицканы, ул.50лет Октября, 35

42-393

shkola-k1@mail.ru

Кожухарь Наталья Петровна

6.

МОУ "Кицканская СОШ № 2"

с. Кицканы, ул. Фадеева, 1а

42315

kitskansky2@mail.ru

Кулев Виктор Николаевич

7.

МОУ "Коротнянская МСОШ"

с. Коротное, ул. Ворошилова, 6

55-794

corotna_msosh@mail.ru

Юрош Оксана Андреевна

8.

МОУ "Краснянская СОШ"

п. Красное, ул.Школьная, 1

36729

soh_krasnoe@mail.ru

Деревянко Анна Сергеевна

9.

МОУ «Незавертайловская ОШ-д/с №1»

с. Незавертайловка, ул. Жукова, 34

51371

shkola1nez@mail.ru

Тимофеева Екатерина Евгеньевна

10.

МОУ "Незавертайловская ОШ-д/с №2"

с. Незавертайловка,

ул. Карла Маркса, 65«а»

51683

nez2@mail.ru

Слободзиян Ольга Ивановна

11.

МОУ «Ново-Андрияшевская ОШ-д/с

с.Ново-Андрияшевка, ул. Школьная 14

52313

school_bt@mail.ru

Михайлова Наталия Николаевна

12.

МОУ «Ново-Котовская ООШ»

с.Ново-Котовск, ул. Ткаченко, 38

34-6-68

mou_novokotovsk@mail.ru

Жосан Елена Анатольевна

13.

МОУ "Парканская СОШ №1 им. Атанаса Стоева"

с. Парканы, ул. Гоголя, 7

32918

skolaparkani1@mail.ru

Тимофеева Наталья Михайловна

14.

МОУ "Парканская ООШ №2им.Д.И. Мищенко"

с. Парканы, ул. Пушкина, 48

31076

parkany-school2@yandex.ru

Диденко Надежда Григорьевна

15.

МОУ «Парканская ООШ№3 героя Советского Союза Андрея Федоровича Романенко»

с. Парканы, ул. Романенко, 27 а

33263

parkanishool_3@mail.ru

Жекова Любовь Ивановна

16.

МОУ "Первомайская СОШ №1"

п. Первомайск, ул. Садовая, 4

35-751

pervomaysk_scool_1@mail.ru

Баранова Татьяна Ильинична

17.

МОУ "Первомайская ООШ №2"

п. Первомайск, ул. Ленина, 95

35-2-44

pervomaiskaia.sosh-2@mail.ru

Щегринова Наталья Ивановна

18.

МОУ "Слободзейская СОШ №1"

г. Слободзея, ул. Ленина, 80

22835

school1_l80@mail.ru

Репида Сергей Михайлович

19.

МОУ «Слободзейская СОШ №2»

г. Слободзея, ул. 50 лет Октября, 61

2-50-07

slobodzeya-sosh-2-lak@yandex.ru

Лысенко

Елена Васильевна

20

МОУ "Слободзейский ТЛК

им. П.К. Спельник"

г. Слободзея, ул. Ленина, 156

2-29-37

spelnik.school@gmail.com

Костецкая Светлана Николаевна

21.

МОУ "Слободзейская ООШ№4"

г. Слободзея, ул. Комарова, 2

2-50-09

slobodzeia.school4@gmail.com

Дощук Ирина Федоровна

22.

МОУ "Суклейская РМСОШ"

 

с. Суклея, ул.Гагарина, 96

74277

srmsosh@rambler.ru,

Мосяева Елена Ивановна

23.

МОУ «Терновская РМСОШ»

 

с. Терновка, ул. Ленина, 52а

54344

ter-shkola@mail.ru

Карамануца Валентина Николаевна

24.

МОУ "Фрунзенская СОШ"

с. Фрунзе, ул. Советская, 2

77248

frunze-school@mail.ru

Козлов Валерий Иванович

25.

МОУ "Чобручская МСОШ №2"

 

с. Чобручи, ул. Ленина, 36

43516

msosh-shkola2@mail.ru

Василакий Александр Дмитриевич

26.

МОУ "Чобручская СОШ №3"

 

с. Чобручи, ул.25 Октября,2

43219

school3ciobruci@gmail.com

Иванова Раиса Федоровна